Abandoned Cars #R-378

Abandoned Cars Open
This car have been there for about year and has taken half of the road which heavy tracks can't by pass it. It's near good news -Nkroful

Cape Coast - Takoradi Road, Sekondi-Takoradi, Ghana

Report Log

  • The report has been created by Citizen

    Fri, 08/21/2015 - 20:53