Abandoned Cars #R-391

Abandoned Cars In progress
Owner of this car have refuce to remove the car from that place since last 2 years when it got spoiled

Cape Coast - Takoradi Road, Sekondi-Takoradi, Ghana

Report Log

  • The report has been created by Citizen

    Tue, 09/01/2015 - 09:11