Waste Management #R-394

Waste Management Archive
Waste bin abandoned

Adiembra Rd, Sekondi-Takoradi, Ghana

Report Log

  • The report has been created by Citizen

    Fri, 10/09/2015 - 14:14

  • The report has been edited by City Administration

    Mon, 10/12/2015 - 10:30